Is 48ct The Original Donut Shop Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With 100% Arabica Coffee

Check 48ct The Original Donut Shop Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

48ct The Original Donut Shop Decaf Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods Decaffeinated Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast