Is 4.95 lbs Patriotic Candy M&M's Red, White & Blue Chocolate Bulk Candy (Approximately 2,475 Pcs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See label for ingredients

Check 4.95 lbs Patriotic Candy M&M's Red, White & Blue Chocolate Bulk Candy (Approximately 2,475 Pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4.95 lbs Patriotic Candy M&M's Red, White & Blue Chocolate Bulk Candy (Approximately 2,475 Pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDessertTopping