Is 4C 35 Qt Powdered Soft Drink Mix Lemonade, 72.5 oz, Single Pack Canister Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C), Titanium Dioxide, F D & C Yellow 5

Check 4C 35 Qt Powdered Soft Drink Mix Lemonade, 72.5 oz, Single Pack Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4C 35 Qt Powdered Soft Drink Mix Lemonade, 72.5 oz, Single Pack Canister is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go