Is 4C Fruit Punch Drink Mix, 35 Quarts Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Manganese Oxide, F D & C Red 40, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C), Tricalcium Phosphate, Titanium Dioxide, F D & C Blue 1
Check 4C Fruit Punch Drink Mix, 35 Quarts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4C Fruit Punch Drink Mix, 35 Quarts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
4C Fruit Punch Drink Mix, 35 Quarts is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


