Is 4C Grated Cheese 100% Imported Italian Pecorino Romano 6oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grated 100% Italian Pecorino Romano Cheese [Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes (Rennet)].
Check 4C Grated Cheese 100% Imported Italian Pecorino Romano 6oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4C Grated Cheese 100% Imported Italian Pecorino Romano 6oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4C Grated Cheese 100% Imported Italian Pecorino Romano 6oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Powder
Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


