This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 4C Iced Tea Mix - Natural Raspberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Caramel Color, Natural Raspberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Artificial Color (F,d,& C Red 40)

Check 4C Iced Tea Mix - Natural Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4C Iced Tea Mix - Natural Raspberry is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? 4C Iced Tea Mix - Natural Raspberry | Spoonful