Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 4C Powdered Drink Mix, Natural Peach, 66.1 oz, 1 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (F,d,& C Red 40)

Check 4C Powdered Drink Mix, Natural Peach, 66.1 oz, 1 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4C Powdered Drink Mix, Natural Peach, 66.1 oz, 1 Ct is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? 4C Powdered Drink Mix, Natural Peach, 66.1 oz, 1 Ct | Spoonful