Is 4C® Totally Light® Sugar Free Honey & Lemon Green Tea Mix 7 ct Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Instant Green Tea, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Gum Arabic, Honey, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors
Check 4C® Totally Light® Sugar Free Honey & Lemon Green Tea Mix 7 ct Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4C® Totally Light® Sugar Free Honey & Lemon Green Tea Mix 7 ct Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
4C® Totally Light® Sugar Free Honey & Lemon Green Tea Mix 7 ct Packets is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


