Is 4Cî Light Green Tea Antioxidant Iced Tea Mix 13.9 oz. Canister Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Instant Green Tea, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Gum Arabic, Honey, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors
Check 4Cî Light Green Tea Antioxidant Iced Tea Mix 13.9 oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4Cî Light Green Tea Antioxidant Iced Tea Mix 13.9 oz. Canister in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
4Cî Light Green Tea Antioxidant Iced Tea Mix 13.9 oz. Canister is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


