Is 4D Gummy Blocks Seasonal Edition Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, sorbitol, citric acid, malic acid, artificial flavor, coconut, titanium dioxide, pectin, carnauba wax, fd&c red 40, fd&c yellow 5, fd&c blue 1.
Check 4D Gummy Blocks Seasonal Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4D Gummy Blocks Seasonal Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


