Is 4D Gummy Dress Up Mixed Fruit Flavoured Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Blueberry Juice, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice), Water, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavours, Coconut Oil, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine. May Contain: Milk, Soy, Sulphites.
Check 4D Gummy Dress Up Mixed Fruit Flavoured Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4D Gummy Dress Up Mixed Fruit Flavoured Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


