Is 4oz Dried Guajillo Stemless Chile, Whole Dry Chili, Mexican Chiles Peppers by 1400s Spices Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Guajillo Chiles
Check 4oz Dried Guajillo Stemless Chile, Whole Dry Chili, Mexican Chiles Peppers by 1400s Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4oz Dried Guajillo Stemless Chile, Whole Dry Chili, Mexican Chiles Peppers by 1400s Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
4oz Dried Guajillo Stemless Chile, Whole Dry Chili, Mexican Chiles Peppers by 1400s Spices is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
FruityEarthySmokySpicy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSoup


