Is 4th Heart Chocti Chocolate Ghee Spread Original Recipe 12 oz 340 g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Syrup, Chocolate (Cacao, Coconut, Sugar), Vanilla Bean Ghee (Clarified Butter (Milk), Vanilla Bean)
Check 4th Heart Chocti Chocolate Ghee Spread Original Recipe 12 oz 340 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4th Heart Chocti Chocolate Ghee Spread Original Recipe 12 oz 340 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4th Heart Chocti Chocolate Ghee Spread Original Recipe 12 oz 340 g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


