Is 4th & Heart Ghee Butter Salted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clarified Butter (Milk), Salt.
Check 4th & Heart Ghee Butter Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4th & Heart Ghee Butter Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


