Is 4th & Heart Grass Fed Ghee Oil Spray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed Ghee Oil, Non-gmo Cold Pressed Grapeseed Oil
Check 4th & Heart Grass Fed Ghee Oil Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4th & Heart Grass Fed Ghee Oil Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
4th & Heart Grass Fed Ghee Oil Spray is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWegmansAmazon
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep


