Is 4th & Heart Original Recipe Ghee Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clarified Butter (Milk).
Check 4th & Heart Original Recipe Ghee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4th & Heart Original Recipe Ghee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4th & Heart Original Recipe Ghee is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


