Is 5/7 LB AHI TUNA LOINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Carbon Monoxide (to retain natural color).
Check 5/7 LB AHI TUNA LOINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5/7 LB AHI TUNA LOINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Umami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


