Is 5/8 OZ IQF FLOUNDER FIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flounder, Sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture)
Check 5/8 OZ IQF FLOUNDER FIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5/8 OZ IQF FLOUNDER FIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


