Is 5 ADORABLES DARK TRUFFLE PIG CHOCOLATES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER OIL, SOYA LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, NATURAL VANILLA.
Check 5 ADORABLES DARK TRUFFLE PIG CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 ADORABLES DARK TRUFFLE PIG CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


