Is 5 Ascent Wintermint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check 5 Ascent Wintermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Ascent Wintermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
5 Ascent Wintermint is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


