Is 5 BEAN VEGETABLE SOUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC SMALL WHITE BEANS, ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC RICE STARCH, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS, ORGANIC RED BEANS, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check 5 BEAN VEGETABLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep