Is 5 CHEESE ITALIAN SLICED NATURAL CHEESE THAT BLENDS THE CREAMINESS OF MOZZARELLA WITH ROMANO, PARMESAN, FONTINA AND ASIAGO CHEESES, 5 CHEESE ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check 5 CHEESE ITALIAN SLICED NATURAL CHEESE THAT BLENDS THE CREAMINESS OF MOZZARELLA WITH ROMANO, PARMESAN, FONTINA AND ASIAGO CHEESES, 5 CHEESE ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGrilling