Is 5 CHILIS SALSA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO, TOMATO PASTE, PEPPERS BLEND (GUAJILLO PEPPER, DE ARBOL PEPPER, PICO DE PAJARO PEPPER, CHILPOTLE PEPPER AND ANCHO PEPPER), ONION POWDER, IODIZED SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR AND SPICES.
Check 5 CHILIS SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 CHILIS SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


