Is 5 FRUIT BLEND, 5 FRUIT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE, HONEYDEW, PINEAPPLE, RED GRAPES, STRAWBERRIES
Check 5 FRUIT BLEND, 5 FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 FRUIT BLEND, 5 FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping


