Is 5 Gewürze Pulver Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sternanis, Fenchel, Zimt elZm (6%), Preffer, Nelken
Check 5 Gewürze Pulver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Gewürze Pulver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FrySoup


