Is 5 grains Oat Free?

Ingredients
Blueberry Creamy Dairy Rice With Wholegrain Cereals Canbe & Blueberry Ingredents: Skimmed Milk, Skimmed Milkfrom L3g Concentrate, Water, Sugar, Rice, Whole Grains Spelt, Millet, Wheat (Gluten), Creoen (Mix), Mg Bbs&ries 143% 1199 Maizestarch, Egg, Stabifisers: Carobbeangum, Guorgum, Salt, Flavourings, Acidity Regulators Colour: Carmines, Allergy Advice See 180Ge I Kg Ngrd:ents In Bold, To Eat Hot: Carefu!fr/ Allthefoil Lid, Heat On Full Pov, Rer For I Mu1tjte, Ghalfway,stand Forl Minute 850 Wcff Stir Before Sering
Check 5 grains against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 grains in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
About this product
Cereal · Can


