Is 5 Gum, Mystery Mint Chewing Gum, 3 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Mannitol, Malic Acid, Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Color Added, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check 5 Gum, Mystery Mint Chewing Gum, 3 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Gum, Mystery Mint Chewing Gum, 3 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
5 Gum, Mystery Mint Chewing Gum, 3 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


