Is 5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 15 Pieces (Pack of 3) Oat Free?

Description
Strong spearmint flavor with a sharp initial cooling sensation; smooth, glossy shell yields to a resilient, chewy core. Common uses include freshening breath, staying alert while driving or studying, and masking odors after meals. Customer reviews often note intense first-bite flavor, convenient packaging, and diminishing potency over time for many.

Description
Strong spearmint flavor with a sharp initial cooling sensation; smooth, glossy shell yields to a resilient, chewy core. Common uses include freshening breath, staying alert while driving or studying, and masking odors after meals. Customer reviews often note intense first-bite flavor, convenient packaging, and diminishing potency over time for many.
Ingredients
Made of: Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Mannitol, Natural and Artificial Flavors; Less Than 2% of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Soy Lecithin, BHT (To Maintain Freshness)
Check 5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 15 Pieces (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 15 Pieces (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Where to buy
5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugar Free Chewing Gum, 15 Pieces (Pack of 3) is available at 20 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


