Is 5-hour energy - arôme pêche mangue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Purified water, natural and artificial flavor, sucralose
Check 5-hour energy - arôme pêche mangue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5-hour energy - arôme pêche mangue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


