Is 5-Hour Energy Citrus Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Purified Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate and EDTA (to Protect Freshness). Energy Blend: Taurine, Glucuronic Acid (as or from Glucuronolactone), Laic Acid, N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine, L-Phenylalanine, Caffeine (200 mg), Citicoline.
Check 5-Hour Energy Citrus Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5-Hour Energy Citrus Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
5-Hour Energy Citrus Lime is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


