Is 5-Hour Energy Dietary Supplement Regular Strength Grape Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Taurine, Glucuronic Acid (As Or From Glucuronolactone), Malic Acid, N-acetyl L-tyrosine, L-phenylalanine, Caffeine, Citicoline, Other Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Edta (To Protect Freshness)
Check 5-Hour Energy Dietary Supplement Regular Strength Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5-Hour Energy Dietary Supplement Regular Strength Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Where to buy
5-Hour Energy Dietary Supplement Regular Strength Grape is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


