Is 5-Hour Energy Energy Drink, Extra Strength, Tropical Burst, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Energy Blend: Taurine, Glucuronic Acid (as or from Glucuronolactone), Malic Acid, N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine, L-Phenylalanine, Caffeine (230 mg), Citicoline. Other Ingredients: Purified Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, EDTA (to Protect Freshness).
Check 5-Hour Energy Energy Drink, Extra Strength, Tropical Burst, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5-Hour Energy Energy Drink, Extra Strength, Tropical Burst, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
5-Hour Energy Energy Drink, Extra Strength, Tropical Burst, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


