Is 5 Hour Energy Extra Strength Shot - Orange - 6pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy Blend: Taurine, Glucuronic Acid (as or from Glucuronolactone), Malic Acid, N-Acetyl L-Tyrosine, L-Phenylalanine, Caffeine (230 mg), Citicoline. Other Ingredients: Purified Water; Natural and Artificial Flavors; Sucralose; Potassium Sorbate; Sodium Benzoate and EDTA (to Protect Freshness).

Check 5 Hour Energy Extra Strength Shot - Orange - 6pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5 Hour Energy Extra Strength Shot - Orange - 6pk is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go