Is 5 Hour Energy Grape Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
None
Check 5 Hour Energy Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Hour Energy Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
5 Hour Energy Grape is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


