Is 5-Hour Energy Pink Lemonade Flavor Energy Shot 1.93 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy Blend: Taurine, Glucuronic Acid, as or from Glucuronolactone), Malic Acid, N-Acetyl L-Tyroxine, L-Phenylalanine, Caffeine (200 mg), Citicoline. Other Ingredients: Purified Water; Natural and Artificial Flavor; Sucralose; Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate and EDTA (to Protect Freshness).
Check 5-Hour Energy Pink Lemonade Flavor Energy Shot 1.93 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5-Hour Energy Pink Lemonade Flavor Energy Shot 1.93 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
5-Hour Energy Pink Lemonade Flavor Energy Shot 1.93 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


