Is 5-hour ENERGY Regular Strength Orange Shot 6 pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Shot, Regular Strength Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Edta
Check 5-hour ENERGY Regular Strength Orange Shot 6 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5-hour ENERGY Regular Strength Orange Shot 6 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Orange Kiss, 12 fl oz, Can, 200mg Caffeine
Tylenol 325 mg Regular Strength Acetaminophen Tablets 100 ea Box
5-Hour Energy Extra Strength Dietary Supplement Berry 1.93oz BTL
Ghost Zero Sugar Orange Cream Energy Drink
5 Hour Energy Energy Drink, Extra Strength, Tropical Burst Flavor
Where to buy
5-hour ENERGY Regular Strength Orange Shot 6 pk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


