Is 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Strawberry Watermelon, 1.93 oz, 12 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Citicoline, Tyrosine, Phenylalanine, Taurine, Malic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Caffeine.Other Ingredients: Purified Water; Natural and Artificial Flavors; Sucralose; Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate and EDTA.

Check 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Strawberry Watermelon, 1.93 oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Strawberry Watermelon, 1.93 oz, 12 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go