Is 5 KG Hazelnut Piedmont Italian Paste Pure 100% Clear Brown Hazel for ICE Cream and Pastry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooks' Ruby Rose Harissa Paste Waitrose 95G
Check 5 KG Hazelnut Piedmont Italian Paste Pure 100% Clear Brown Hazel for ICE Cream and Pastry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 KG Hazelnut Piedmont Italian Paste Pure 100% Clear Brown Hazel for ICE Cream and Pastry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


