Is 5 Minced Fruits Suet Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose, Apples (Contain Ascorbic Acid And Citric Acid), Raisins (Contain Cottonseed Oil), Currants (Contain Palm Oil), Dried Apples, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Orange Peel (Contains Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Salt), Lemon Peel (Contains Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Salt), White Vinegar, Salt, Blackstrap Molasses, Rum, Brandy, Caramel Colour, Spices

Check 5 Minced Fruits Suet Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5 Minced Fruits Suet Free is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking