Is 5 Minced Fruits Suet Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose, Apples (Contain Ascorbic Acid And Citric Acid), Raisins (Contain Cottonseed Oil), Currants (Contain Palm Oil), Dried Apples, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Orange Peel (Contains Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Salt), Lemon Peel (Contains Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Salt), White Vinegar, Salt, Blackstrap Molasses, Rum, Brandy, Caramel Colour, Spices

Check 5 Minced Fruits Suet Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5 Minced Fruits Suet Free is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking