Is 5 MIX BEANS 3KG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans (red kidney beans, great northern beans, green lima beans, cannellini beans, chickpeas) (50%), water, sugar, salt, food acid (300), firming agent (509).

Check 5 MIX BEANS 3KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5 MIX BEANS 3KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup Base