Is 5 MIX BEANS 3KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans (red kidney beans, great northern beans, green lima beans, cannellini beans, chickpeas) (50%), water, sugar, salt, food acid (300), firming agent (509).

Check 5 MIX BEANS 3KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5 MIX BEANS 3KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup Base