Is 5-MTHF (5-METHYLTETRAHYDROFOLATE) 1MG - 60CAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Folate (Calcium L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate), Hypromellose (Derived From Cellulose), Capsule, Microcrystallinecellulose, L-leucine, Silicon Dioxide
Check 5-MTHF (5-METHYLTETRAHYDROFOLATE) 1MG - 60CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5-MTHF (5-METHYLTETRAHYDROFOLATE) 1MG - 60CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
5-MTHF (5-METHYLTETRAHYDROFOLATE) 1MG - 60CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


