Is 5 MUSHROOM CHOCOLATE ELIXER- 160G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Powder, Coconut Sugar, Mushroom Blend (Chaga (Inonotus Oblicus), Lion's Mane (Hericium Erinaceus), Cordyceps (Cordyceps Militaris), Reishi (Ganoderma Lucidum), Trametes Versicolor Dual Extract Powders), Organic
Check 5 MUSHROOM CHOCOLATE ELIXER- 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 MUSHROOM CHOCOLATE ELIXER- 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
5 MUSHROOM CHOCOLATE ELIXER- 160G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


