Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 5 MUSHROOM CHOCOLATE ELIXER- 160G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Powder, Coconut Sugar, Mushroom Blend (Chaga (Inonotus Oblicus), Lion's Mane (Hericium Erinaceus), Cordyceps (Cordyceps Militaris), Reishi (Ganoderma Lucidum), Trametes Versicolor Dual Extract Powders), Organic

Check 5 MUSHROOM CHOCOLATE ELIXER- 160G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

5 MUSHROOM CHOCOLATE ELIXER- 160G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Peanut Free? 5 MUSHROOM CHOCOLATE ELIXER- 160G | Spoonful