Is 5 New York Style Sesame Bagels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sesame Seeds (3%), Rye Flour, Sugar, Yeast, Rapeseed Oil, Maize, Salt, Preservative: Calcium Propionate; Wheat Gluten, Malted Barley, Spirit Vinegar, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid. Allergy Advice

Check 5 New York Style Sesame Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? 5 New York Style Sesame Bagels | Spoonful