Is 5 Rain Spearmint 3 Pack 15 Stick Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerin, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Acesulfame-potassium, Soy Lecithin, Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Aspartame: 23,2 Mg, Acesulfame-potassium 6,91 Stick, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check 5 Rain Spearmint 3 Pack 15 Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Rain Spearmint 3 Pack 15 Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
5 Rain Spearmint 3 Pack 15 Stick is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


