Is 5 YOGURT & OAT BAR, CHERRY & PISTACHIO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, HONEY, SOY NUGGETS (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, RICE STARCH), YOGURT COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE AND CULTURED SKIM MILK), SOY LECITHIN, SALT], PISTACHIOS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAISINS (RAISINS, VEGETABLE OIL), FIG PASTE, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC FLAX MEAL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), SEA SALT.

Check 5 YOGURT & OAT BAR, CHERRY & PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go