Is 50-50 BABY SPINACH, BABY LETTUCE, BABY GREENS, RADICCHIO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach, Baby Lettuces (Green Romaine, Red Romaine, Red Oak, Green Oak, Tango, Lolla Rossa, Red Leaf, Green Leaf), Baby Greens (Mizuna, Arugula, Tatsoi, Mache, Red Chard, Green Chard, Kale, Endive), Radicchio, May Vary, Folate - 30%, Manganese - 30%
Check 50-50 BABY SPINACH, BABY LETTUCE, BABY GREENS, RADICCHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 50-50 BABY SPINACH, BABY LETTUCE, BABY GREENS, RADICCHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
50-50 BABY SPINACH, BABY LETTUCE, BABY GREENS, RADICCHIO is available at 2 retailers
MeijerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitterPepperyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing


