Is 50/50 CORN + FLOUR CRISPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check 50/50 CORN + FLOUR CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast